Startseite
  Archiv
  n3w FoTo$ =)
  PlaYBoY-BunnYs
  BioGrafien~HipHop-Legends
  Lieblings-Kose-Namen
  ReMiX Cr3w ;)
  ~$ICH$~
  Schatzüüs
  Kl. 10B Real `05
  Wusstest du....
  Mann & Frau
  TV
  Hankauer Dorf GANGSTAZZ
  SONGTEXTE
  ~Autos~
  *Kl. RS1*
  ~$MUSIK$~
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 



  Links
   sei mein freund
   Mal-Book ^^
   Pic-Upload
   Hab dich lieb!
   Bs- Community
   Endless Fantasy
   Ma Friends
   The Mates
   XANADU
   L & G-Disco
   Stuff für Hp`s
   E-mailen
   CHATTEN =)
   Google
   Andres HP
   WITZE
   Fun Site
   Jenny`s HP
   Rebekkas HP =)
   HP von Cathleen
   HP von Nicole




HIP HOP 4-LIFE

Hmm ^^ scheiß wetter und am we auch nix los....aba man KANN JA WAS LOS MACHEN *g NAJA MA SEHN WAS SO GEHT ^^ BIS DANN +:~*HEL*~:+

 

Thanks Glitter Dreamz !


http://myblog.de/jul3zz

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





PITBULL - culo


(Intro Lil'Jon)+ (Pitbull)
Yeah, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah, Let's go (Let's go)
Right about now, we need all the ladies to hit the danceflo'
(Dominicana) If you got a big ol' booty (Mexicana)
And you like to shake that motherfucker, let's go
Pitbull, Lil'Jon, Heey, Heey!

(Hook - Pitbull)
Ahora que si, esa hevita esta enterita tiene tremendo CULO!
esta tan linda, esta tan rica, tiene tremendo CULO!
que rica chiquita, pero que importa si tiene tremendo CULO!
hasme el favor y meneate chica tienes tremendo CULO!

(Verse One - Pitbull) + (Lil'Jon)
Pull up to the club, walk in then I
Pull up to the bar, get drinks then I
Pull up to a broad let her know what it is
how it is, why it is, what it is ( hey hey hey hey)
I ain't got time for no games, I'm hopin' mami that you feel tha same
I got what you need to feel the pain
Here's my number call me when you're up for an even exchange
FEEL ME, let me see you do that dirty dance, dirty dance
Mami, feel me let me see you touch your toes
or shake that thing and talk wit' your ass
FEEL ME! all my chicos, all my Jamaicans
(PUT your hands up) ,all my blacks all my haitians, Feel me
cause they know I'mma rep' 'til tha day that they kill me CULO!

(Hook - Pitbull)
Esa jevita esta enterita y tiene tremendo CULO!
esta tan linda, esta tan rica y tiene tremendo CULO!
que linda chiquita, pero que importa si tiene tremendo CULO!
has me el favor y meneate chica tienes tremendo CULO!

(Vesre Two - Pitbull9 + (Lil' Jon)
Mami got the ass and thighs like Trina and J. LO
Multiplied. she's off the chain
off the glass, off the flip and
with a couple mo' drinks I'll be off to hit mine.
I'll be wearin' her out and when I'm finished
paramedics gon' be carryin' her out...Mine(That's right)
The night is young, and if you shave (hey hey hey hey hey)
I'll give you some of this mighty tounge, heey..
Be easy, go ahead please me, talk to me sleezy baby (Yeah!)
I wanna freak, a monster in bed, last thing i need is a lady

(Hook - Pitbull9 (2mal)
esa jevita esta enterita tiene tremendo CULO!
esta tan linda, esta tan rica, tiene tremendo CULO!
que linda chiquita, pero que import si tiene tremendo CULO!
has me el favor y meneate chica tienes tremendo CULO!

(outro - Lil'Jon)
Culo, hey,hey,hey,hey shake that shit (4mal)

_____________________________________


EMINEM ft. Nate Dog - shake that

[Eminem]
Whoooo
Shady, Aftermath
Look at that bitch, god damn!

[Eminem]
There she goes shakin' that ass on the floor
Bumpin' and grindin' that pole
The way she's grindin' that pole I think I'm losin' control

[Eminem]
Get buzzed, get drunk, get crunked, get fuuucked up
Hit the strip club, don't forget ones, get your dick rubbed
Get fucked, get sucked, get wasted, shit faceded, pasted
Plastered, puke drink aw get a new drink
Leave the bathroom sink raw, wipe your shoe clean got a routine goin'
Still got a few chunks on them shoe strings shoin'
I was dehydrated till the beat vibrated
I was revived as soon as this bitch gyrated
Her hips and lickin' lips and that was it
I had to get Nate Dogg hear to sing some shit

[Nate Dogg]
2 to the 1 from the 1 to the 3
I like good pussy and I like good trees
Smoke so much weed you wouldn't believe
And I get more ass than a toilett seat
3 to the 1 form the 1 to the 3
I met a bad bitch last night at the D
Let me tell you how I made her leave with me
Conversation and hennessy
I've been to the motherfuckin moutain top
Heard motherfuckers talk seen em' drop

If I ain't got a weapon I'ma pick up a rock
And when I bust your ass I'm gonna continue to rock
Get your arse off the wall with your two left feet
It's real easy just follow the beat
Don't let that fine girl pass you by
Look real close cause strobe lights lie

Were gonna have a party, turn the music up
Let's get it started, go ahead shake ya butt
I'm lookin for a girl with a body and sexy strip
Wanna get it poppin' baby step right up
Some girls they act retarded, some girls are bout it bout it
I'm lookin for a girl that will do whatever the fuck
I say everyday she be givin' it up

Shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me
C'mon girl shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me
Aww girl shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me
C'mon girl shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me

[Eminem]
I'm a menace, a dentist, an oral hygenist
Open your mouth for about four or five minutes
Take a little bit of this flouride rininse
Swish but don't spit it, swallow and I finish, Yeahhh!
Me and Nate D-O-Double G lookin for a couple Biatches
With some Double D's pop a little chapagne and a couple these
Slip it in her bubbly, wheee fittin ta have a....

Were gonna have a party, turn the music up
Let's get it started, go ahead shake ya butt
I'm lookin for a girl I can fuck in my Hummer truck
Apple bottom jeans and a big ol slut
Some girls act retarded, some girls are bout it bout it
I want a bitch that sit at the crib with no panties on
Knows that she can but she won't say no
Look at this lady in front of me, sexy as can be
Tonight I want a SLUT, will you be mine?
Heard you was freaky from a friend of mine

[Eminem & Nate Dogg]
Now I hope you don't get mad at me
But I told Nate you was a freak
He said he wants a slut, hope you don't mind
I told him how you like it from behind

[Nate Dogg]
Shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me
C'mon girl shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me
Aww girl shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me
C'mon girl shake that ass for me, shake that ass for me

Were bout to have a party, turn the music up
Let's get it started, go ahead shake ya butt
I'm lookin for a girl with a body and sexy strip
Wanna get it poppin' baby step right up
Some girls act retarded, some girls are bout it bout it
I'm lookin for a girl that will do whatever the fuck
I say everyday she'll be givin' it up

[Eminem]
There she goes shakin' that ass on the floor
Bumpin' and grindin' that pole
The way she's grindin' that pole I think I'm losin' control

God!
I ain't leavin without you bitch
Your coming home with me, and my boy
And his boy, and his boy and his girl haha
Nate Dogg!
______________________________________________
Seeed - DING

So, heute bin ich ziemlich gut drauf.
Zieh mich schick an setz n Hut auf.
Die Rolex tickt, Mann seh ich gut aus.
Hol mir den Kick den ich absolut brauch,yeah!
Wieder mal'n Soloausritt
in dem Poseroutfit, mach ich's mir nett,
mach mich brettfett.
Rauch Shit wo sind die Bräute mit Poser-ausschnitt?

Komm in den Club und genieß den Ausblick...
Die Braut is schmuck und die is auch schick.
Ich sing nur hook, bei der jede austickt.
Meine Frau guckt krass wenn sie's rauskriegt...!

Mhh egal, mal 'n Ausgang muss auch mal drin sein, bin kein Hausmann brauch unbedingt einen Drink der taugt, ran an die Bar, ich laber ne Frau an.
Für die Lady und für mich sieben Mochito
mit einem mal gefällt mir jedes Lied so,
tanz sogar zum Song von Placebo
Bin blau und die Dame dito...

ha ahah, du hübsches Ding
ich versteck meinen Ehering
klingelingeling wir könntens bring
doch wir nuckeln nur am Drink
ha ahah, du hübsches Ding
du bist Queen und ich bin King
wenn ich dich seh dann muss ich sing'
"tingalingaling you pretty thing"

wir sind blau, wir sind spitz
Zuhause sitzt die Frau mit Kids
im augenblick bekämpfe ich
den wunsch, der wie jeder sehen kann in meinen Augen blitzt
alter krasse Braut(sie sagt "lass es raus"
und is heiß dann auch, loszulegen))
ich muss Zeit gewinnen,
bestell weiter Drinks
sie ist nicht mein Ding
versuch ich mir einzureden

lächerlich! ich becher mich weg
Barkeeper hau raus
was in deinen Fässern steckt
ich saufs aus, weils mich vergessen läßt:
meine Gedanken sind besessen von Sex

Sie will Offensive vom Mann
doch ich bin besoffen, schiele sie an
kurz darauf liegt mein Kopf neben der Toilette hätte nie gewettet,
dass Kotzen meine Ehe rettet

ha ahah,du hübsches Ding
ich versteck mein Ehering
klingelingeling wir könntens bring
doch wir nuckeln nur am Drink
ha ahah, du hübsches ding
du bist Queen und ich bin King
wenn ich dich seh dann muss ich singn:
"tingalingaling you pretty thing"

See that burnin body - hot!
Those boobs in a naughty - top!
Red lips so juicy - caught!
In the middle of your web
please don't stop!

Take my brain
turn it off
don't feel shame
don't feel love.
more champain,
for our game,
it's insane,
but it's - hot!

do you wanna ruin my life-
say what
you wanna tell my wife-
please stop
things are getting real tight-
I never thought
you'd set me up

all I wanted was a body
for delight
"lets get naughty":
you said, right?
now you say you love me
day and night
who's gonna save me
from this fight?

ha ahah, du hübsches Ding
ich versteck mein Ehering
klinglingeling wir könntens bring
doch wir nuckeln nur am Drink
ha ahah, du hübsches Ding
du bist Queen und ich bin King
wenn ich dich seh dann muss ich singn:
"tingalingaling you pretty thing"

ha ahah du hübsches Ding
ich versteck mein Ehering
klinglingeling wir könntens bring
doch wir nuckeln nur am Drink
ha ahah ha ahah ha ahah
ha ahah ha ahah ha ahah...
______________________________________________

50 Cent - hustler´s ambition

(Like the fire needs the air [Yeah]
I won't burn unless you're there, you're there)

Yeah, I need you
[uh, I need you]
I need you to hate
[Like the fire needs the air,
I won't burn unless you're there]
So I can use you for your energy
You know, it's real shit, feel this!

[Verse 1]
America's got a thing for this gangsta's shit, they love me
Black Chucks, black skullies, leather Pelle-Pelle
I take spills over raymo shit, I'ma fan
Got that silver duck tape on my Trey Eight handle
The women on my life bring confusion shit
So like Nino from New Jack, I'll have to cancel that bitch
Look at me, this is the life I chose
Niggaz around me so cold, man my heart dun froze up
I build an empire on the low the narc's don't know
I'm the weatherman, I take that coco leaf and make that snow
Sit back, watch it turn to dope, watch it go out the door
O after O, you know, homey I'm just triple beam, dreamin
Niggaz be schemin, I'm fiendin to live a good life
The fiends just fiendin
Conceal my weapon nice and easy so you can't see
The penitentiary is definitely out the question for me

[Chorus]
I want the finer things in my life
So I hustler (hustler)
Nigga you get in my way when while I'm tryin to get mine
And I'll buck you (buck you)
I don't care who you run with, or where you from
Nigga fuck you (fuck you)
I want to find the thing thats in my life
So I hustler (hustler)

[Verse 2]
Yea, I don't know shit about gymnastics I summersault bricks
Black talents start flyin, when a nigga flip
I cook crack in the microwave, niggaz can't fuck with me
Man my cold days, they called me chef boy are 50
Check my logic, smokers don't like seeds in their weed shit
Send me them seeds I'll grow 'em what they need
Them ain't chia pet plants in the crib thats chronic
And I'm sellin them 500 a pop god damn it
I sold everythin I'ma hustler, I know how to grind
Step on grapes put in water and tell you its wine
If you analyze me, what you'll find is the DNA of a crook
What goes in my mind, it's contagious
Hypnotic, it sounds melodic
If the rap was the block or spider, I'll be that potent product
Now get a load of me, flashy, far from low key
And you can locate me where ever that dope be, gettin money man

[Chorus]

[Verse 3]
Its a hustler's ambition, close your eyes listen, see my vision
Mossberg pumpin, shotgun dumpin and drama means nothin
It's part of the game, catch me in the coupe switchin lanes
In the jewels with your chains
I upgrade from 30 BS to clean VS
Rocks that I copped procedes from the spot
I got the energy to win, I'm full of adrenaline
Played it perf and get nauseous, watchin the spinner spin
I make plans to make it, a prisoner of the state
Now I can invite yo ass out to my estate
Them hollow tips bent me up, but I'm back in shape
Pour Crystal in the blender and make a protein shake
I'm like the East coast number one playboy B
Hugh Hefner'll tell you he don't got shit on me
The feds watch me, icey they can't stop me
Racist, pointin at me look at the nigga ratchi
Hello!

[Chorus]

________________________________________

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Ramsi Aliani - An meiner Seite

Habibti Ich würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
Ich mag wie du dich bewegst
Du bist so sexy wenn du dich drehst
Oh ich
Würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
Komm und lass dich von mir leiten
Ich will dich an meiner Seite

Ich bin fasziniert
Von dir sehr beeindruckt
Du weißt nicht was doch
Ich hab die ganze Zeit geguckt
Ist es Schicksal
Heute hier in diesem Club
In deiner Nähe vergess ich alles um mich herum

Du hast an dir einen unverkennbaren Zauber
Der mich so anmacht
Der mich fesselt und mich packt
Es wird Zeit mein kleines Geheimnis
Mit dir Sweety zu teilen
Du bist unschlagbar
Du bist sexy und mein Star

Habibit Ich würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
Ich mag wie du dich bewegst
Du bist so sexy wenn du dich drehst
Oh ich
Würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
Komm und lass dich von mir leiten
Ich will dich an meiner Seite

Ich glaub dir jedes Wort
Auch wenn du nicht mals redest
Du bist die Mischung aus
Sexy, smart und edel
Du bist der Lichtblick
In dieser schönen Nacht
Was ist mit mir passiert
Sag was hast du mit mir gemacht

Du hast an dir einen unverkennbaren Zauber
Der mich so anmacht
Der mich fesselt und mich packt
Es wird Zeit mein kleines Geheimnis
Mit dirSweety zu teilen
Du bist unschlagbar
Du bist sexy und mein Star

Habibti Ich würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
Ich mag wie du dich bewegst
Du bist so sexy wenn du dich drehst
Oh ich
Würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
Komm und lass dich von mir leiten
Ich will dich an meiner Seite

Ich würd gern mit dir tanzen
Würd gern mit dir tanzen
Heute Nacht
Oh here, here for the night
heut Nacht nur mit dir

Habibti ich würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
ich mag wie du dich bewegst
du bist so sexy wenn du dich drehst
Oh ich würd heut gerne mit dir tanzen
komm un! d lass dich von mir leiten
ich will dich an meiner seite

______________________________________________



Chris Brown - Run it

Chris Brown featuring Juelz Santana "Run It"

Juelz Santana
(Rap)
Okay
Check it, Check it, Check it out
It's Santana again
Steppin, Steppin, Steppin out
One of them Brand new big boy toys
I do big boy things
I make big boy noise cuz...
I know what girls want...
I know what they like
They wanna stay up , and party all night
so bring a friend

Chris Brown
(Verse 1)
Let me talk to you
Tell you how it is
I was thinkin when I saw that body gotta get shorty
Tell her what the young boy gon do
Damn them chicks wit chu gotta be okay
Babe pretty thick wit the kick that's sick that need to be hit
So tell me what ya'll gon do

(Hook)
I got friends, and you got friends
They hop out, and you hop in
I look fly, and they jockin
The way you drop, drop makes me wanna pop(2x)

(Chorus)
Is ya man on the floor
If he ain't...
Let! me know
Let me see if you can run it, run it
girl i need I can run it, run it(2x)

(Verse 2)
You'll see
Girl I can set you off
Don't believe my age is gonna slow us down
I can definitly show you things
that's gon have you sayin I can't be 16
Once I get in you won't wanna go
(and I...)
I'll have yo girls wishin they were you
(and I...)
I know your heard about me, but guess what's goin down if we leave

(Hook 2x)

(Chorus 2x)

(Breakdown)
Girl you feel right
(Feel right)
Make me feel like...
(feel like...)
I wanna do a little somethin
(do a little somethin)
Ain't no thing let you do it fo sho
Girl the way that your wearin them jeans is turnin me on
I'm the hottest thing thats in these streets so baby won't you rock me...

(Rap)
Make it drop honey...
Make it pop honey...
Whip, whop..
Tick, tock to da clock f! o me
don't stop doin that
and shawty know I mean wha! t I say so she won't stop doin dat
Plus I heard if you can dance you can bump
Well dance is up let's go, let's go(yup)
we can get it in...
we can gets some friends
do it like the ying yang twins
(Whisperin)
wait til' you see my....
wait til' you see my...
let me fall back
You ain't ready for all dat
have you sleep late
real late
yeah takin a long nap
you teel your friends...
to get wit my friends
we can be friends
switch and meet friends(switch)
we can do it all night long, and...
til' da clock hit mornin ya dig

(Chorus 2x)

(Outro)
oooh, oooh, oooh, ooh

Music til' fade out...

______________________________________________

Cetin Cetinkaya - Die Hand eines anderen

Nach dem Versprechen was du mir gabst ich kann’s nicht verstehen
war es denn nur so gesagt..war es denn nur so gesagt (yeahihea)


Nächte ohne Schlaf
bringen mich ins Grab
wie weit soll es gehen
ich kann nicht mehr
Nächte ohne Schlaf
bringen mich ins Grab
wie weit soll es gehen
ich kann es nicht mehr sehen

Die Hand eines anderen
wie kannst du sie nur berühren
Die Hand eines anderen
oh wie kannst du nur Babe wie kannst du nur

2x

Nach dem versprechen was du mir gabst
ich kann’s nicht verstehen
war es denn nur so gesagt war es denn nur so gesagt

Ich dachte du wirst
auch nicht mehr lieben
so wie ich alle Gefühle verschließe
aber du gibst einem Anderen die Chance
die ich nicht kriegte
die ich nicht bekam
Obwohl dich niemand so lieben kann
obwohl dir niemand so vieles gönnt

Drehst du dich um und kehrst mir den Rücken
Dre! hst du dich um und kehrst mir den Rücken
zu..

Nächte ohne Schlaf
bringen mich ins Grab
wie weit soll es gehen
ich kann nicht mehr
Nächte ohne Schlaf
bringe mich ins Grab
wie weit soll es gehen
ich kann es nicht mehr sehen

Die Hand eines anderen
wie kannst du sie nur berühren
Die Hand eines anderen
oh wie kannst du nur Babe wie kannst du nur

(4x)
Nach dem versprechen was du mir gabst ich kann’s nicht verstehen
war es denn nur so gesagt war es denn nur so gesagt

_________________________________________

Black Eyed Peas - My humps

What you gon’ do with all that junk?
All that junk inside your trunk?
I’ma get, get, get, get, you drunk,
Get you love drunk off my hump.
My hump, my hump, my hump, my hump, my hump,
My hump, my hump, my hump, my lovely little lumps. (Check it out)

I drive these brothers crazy,
I do it on the daily,
They treat me really nicely,
They buy me all these ice-ys.
Dolce & Gabbana,
Fendi and then Donna
Karan, they be sharin’
All their money got me wearin’
Fly gearrr but I ain’t askin,
They say they love my ass ‘n,
SeVen Jeans, True Religion,
I say no, but they keep givin’
So I keep on takin’
And no I ain’t taken
We can keep on datin’
I keep on demonstrating.

My love, my love, my love, my love
You love my lady lumps,
My hump, my hump, my hump,
My humps they got you,
She’s got me spending.
(Oh) Spending’ all your money on me and spending time! on me.
She’s got me spending’.
(Oh) Spending’ all your money on me, on me, on me

What you gon’ do with all that junk?
All that junk inside that trunk?
I’ma get, get, get, get, you drunk,
Get you love drunk off my hump.
What u gon’ do with all that ass?
All that ass inside them jeans?
I’m a make, make, make, make you scream
Make u scream, make you scream.
Cos of my hump, my hump, my hump, my hump.
My hump, my hump, my hump, my lovely lady lumps. (Check it out)

I meet a girl down at the disco.
She said hey, hey, hey yeah let’s go.
I could be your baby, you can be my honey
Lets spend time not money.
I mix your milk wit my cocoa puff,
Milky, milky cocoa,
Mix your milk with my cocoa puff, milky, milky riight.

They say I’m really sexy,
The boys they wanna sex me.
They always stand in next to me,
Always dancing next to me,
Tryin’ a feel my hump, h! ump.
Looking at my look,look,
you can look but you ca! n’t touc h it,
If u touch it on my.. start some drama,
You don’t want no drama,
No, no drama, no, no, no, no drama
So don’t pull on my hand boy,
You ain’t my man, boy,
I’m just tryn’a dance boy,
And move my hump.

My hump, my hump, my hump, my hump,
My hump, my hump, my hump, my hump, my hump, my hump.
My lovely lady lumps x3
In the back and in the front.
My lovin’ got u,
She’s got me spendin’.
(Oh) Spendin’ all your money on me and spending time on me.
She’s got me spendin’.
(Oh) Spendin’ all your money on me, on me, on me.

What you gon’ do with all that junk?
All that junk inside that trunk?
I’ma get, get, get, get you drunk,
Get you love drunk off my hump.
What you gon’ do with all that ass?
All that ass inside them jeans?
I’ma make, make, make, make you scream
Make you scream, make you scream.
What you gon do with all that junk?
All that junk ! inside that trunk?
I’ma get, get, get, get you drunk,
Get you love drunk off this hump.
What you gon’ do wit all that breast?
All that breast inside that shirt?
I’ma make, make, make, make you work
Make you work, work, make you work.

She’s got me spendin’.
Spendin all your money on me and spendin’ time on me
She’s got me spendin’.
Spendin’ all your money on me, on,on me, on me.

___________________________________________

50 Cent - Window Shopper


(Intro)
Ohh..
The top feels so much better than the bottom...
So much better...

(Chorus)
Ja you's a window shopper
Mad at me, I think I know why
Jada you's a window shopper
In the jewelery store, looking at shit you can't buy
Joe you's a window shopper
In the dealership, trying to get a test-drive
Nas you's a window shopper
Mad as fuck, when you see me ride by...

(Verse 1)
Summertime white porsche carrera is milky
Im on the grind let my paper stack when I'm filthy
is Funny how a niggas get the screw facing at me
Anyhow, they aint got the heart to get at me
I'll get down, southsides the hood that I come from
So I dont cruise to nobodys hood without my gun
You know the kid aint gonna follow that bullshit
try and stick me imma let off a full clip
It aint my fault you done fucked up your re-up
At the dice game who told you put a G up
Everybody mad when their paper dont stack right
When I come around y'all niggas better act right
When we got the tops down, you can hear the system thump
nigga When we rollin' rollin' rollin'
Shut your block down, quick to put a hole
nigga When we rollin' rollin' rollin'

(Chorus)
Ja you's a window shopper
Mad at me, I think I know why
Jada you's a window shopper
In the jewelery store, looking at shit you can't buy
Joe you's a window shopper
In the dealership, trying to get a test-drive
Nas you's a window shopper
Mad as fuck, when you see me ride by...

(Verse 2)
Love me in L.A. as soon as I pop in
They come scoop me up in LAX and I hop in
When it comes to bad bitches you know I got them
Some from Long Beach, some from Watts, some from Compton
You know a nigga wanna see how cali girls freak off
After that 5 hour flight from New York
I start spitting G at a bitch like a pimp man
Tell her meet me at the Mondrian so we can do our thing
She can bring the lingerie with her I suppose
And we can go from fully dressed to just having no clothes
She can run and tell her best friend bout my sex game
Her best friend could potentially be next man
Listen man, shit, changed
I came up from doing my thang
Homey I'm holing, holing, holing
oh shit, man, the store owner watching you
For something get stolen, stolen, stolen...

(Final Chorus)
Ja you's a window shopper
Mad at me, I think I know why
Jada you's a window shopper
In the jewelery store, looking at shit you can't buy
Joe you's a window shopper
In the dealership, trying to get a test-drive
Nas you's a window shopper
Mad as fuck when you see me ride by...

(Outro)
__________________________________________

Julez Santana - Mic check

I've been paying attention to whats going on out there man I've been watching you niggas stealing my
ways and shit and it's getting out of control now (out of control) Ima start tellin you niggas like i
tell my bitches (listen) dont watch me watch T.V. this is Pay Per View nigga you gotta pay for
this.. (Santana)

[Verse 1]
Aye First let me take time to brush my shoulders off wait....I had to dust my shoulders off (thanks)
ya been waiting been patient,been anxious,now I here for bring back me the greatness (yes) da rap
Ali,jab i weave then come back with da same jab times three,I blow smoke to the heaven im so dope its
a weapon raps one big casino im plottin ocean eleven aye i might have sold the least but i still
manage to most feared by most MCs (good) who dope as me who close to me for sure papi nobody yea thats
hows its supposed to be now listen you could either comprehend it or compliment it its all authentic
yup but you better believe whenever i say no homo you could bet your balls i meant it.

[Hook]
Mic check 1,2,1,2 (1,2)
Mic check 1,2,1,2 (1,2)
Mic check 1,2 what is this Santana's back to bussiness lets go. Aye
Mic check 1,2,1,2 (Check)
Mic check 1,2,1,2 (Check)
Mic check 1,2 what is this Santana's back to bussiness lets go.

[Verse 2]
Bad news rap dudes Im back fools get a throne up this is that jack move Achoo i just sneezed and the
track moves god blessed me yes thats true so bright throw lights up for me,for life married the game
throw rice up for me, (yes) so nice throw ice up for me 2 pieces for big and 1 piece for the keys I am
back like cooked crack yup even my connect asked me how cooked that up, I told em a brick of
me is equevelent to 50 keys broken down sold around we in the city streets (wow) if you catch me sexing
a chick its a bisexual chick or something foreign I'll never forget yes Im the shit bet Im the shit
how much lay it down whatever you bet I got it covered Aye.

[Hook]

[Verse 3]
Shit homie quick homie get a camera get a flip (yes) get a load of this homie the fifths on me say
something the fifths off me aim ready to bust damn the fifths horny the albums done and between the
albums coming its been a while but fuck it this time around im frontin i done styled the stunnin,i
done wowed the public,i done payed my dues,did my hundred miles of runnin,now im back (AYE!) like raw
cocaine put in da pot with water and soda then thrown on flames and look what came out was me yes
crack in the flesh at its best so hot,wont stop,dont knock me,dont stop dont watch,dont copy,stones
rock,froze blocks,so cocky,hoes watch,hoes jock,go papi aye

[Hook]
_____________________________________________

Ludacris - Act a Fool



[Ludacris]
DRAH! 2 Fast...
DRAH! 2 Furious...
I'M TOO FAST FOR Y'ALL MAYN!
DRAH! 2 Fast...
DRAH! 2 Furious...
OHH! I'M TOO FAST FOR Y'ALL MAYN!

[Chorus: Ludacris]
AHH, you just came home from doin a bid
Tell me whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Somebody broke in and cleaned out your crib
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Just bought a new pair and they scuffed your shoes
Tell me whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Now them cops tryna throw you in them county blues
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL

[Ludacris]
Talkin about gats, traps, cops and robbers
It's 9-1-1, PLEASE CALL THE DOCTOR
Evacuate the building and trick the pigs
Since everybody wanna piece, we gon split ya wigs
See some fools slipped up and over-stepped they boundaries
You about to catch a cold, STAY THE FUCK AROUND FROM ME
Ya peeps talkin 'bout what kinda shits he on
You disappear like "POOF, BITCH BE GONE"
You think twelve gon catch me, GIMMIE A BREAK
I'm super-charged with the hide-away license plate
It seems they wanna finger print me and gimmie some years
They'll only get one finger while I'm shifting gears
I got suede on my roof. wood grain on the dash
Sheep skin on the rug, +Golden Grain+ on the stash
Hydraulics all around so I shake the ride
We go FRONT, BACK AND SIDE TO SIDE, WHAT

[Chorus: Ludacris]
Some punk just tripped up and made you spill your drink
Tell me whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Now your car just stopped on a empty tank
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
If you got late bills and you lost your job
Tell me whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
If you about to get drunk and you ready to mob
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL

[Ludacris]
Let's take it to the streets cuz I'm ready to cruise
Just bought me and my cars all some brand new shoes
And the people just stare so I LOVE TO PARK IT
And I just put a computer in the glove compartment
With the petal to the floor, radar in the GRILLE
TV in the middle of my STEERING WHEEL
It's my car's birthday so we BLOWIN THEM CANDLES
More speakers in the trunk than my ride can handle
Got my name in the headrest, read it and weep
NOS tank in the back, camel hair on the seat
and when I pull up to the club, I get all the affection
Cuz the women love the paint and they can see their reflection
I'm about to take off, so F what ya heard
Because my side mirrors flap like a FUCKIN BIRD
And the fools, we gon CLOCK ONE and we'll POP ONE
Cuz my folk ridin shotgun with a shotgun

[Chorus: Ludacris]
You just got hustled for a wire of cash
Man whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Now your friends just smoked up your brand new stash
Say whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Now them gulls up the block still runnin they mouth
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
If anyone talk bad about the Dirty South
Tell me what I'M gon do? ACT A FOOL

[Ludacris]
I got my eyes wide shut and my trunk wide open
Did donuts last week and the streets still smoking
See, I'm off that anti-freeze and my car is TIPSY
Off the off ramp doin about a hundred and fifty
Rollin through East Pernium, on way to Ben Heel
Slide a five to the junkie to clean my windshield
Got the whole crew ridin and we startin SHIT
I even got a trailer hitch with the barbeque pit
Now all you wanna do is get drunk and pout
Plus your new name is Fire cuz we stomped you out
and yeah, we blow trees and beez(?), that's fantastic
So gulls hold ya weave while I'm weaving through traffic
I kicked to fifth gear and teared the road apart
You'll be like lil John Cue and get a +Change of Heart+
It's one mission, two clips and some triple beams
I'M ABOUT TO BLOW THIS WHOLE SHIT UP TO SMITHEREENS

[Chorus: Ludacris]
The pot holes in the street just bentcha rims
Tell me whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
MAN, THAT AIN'T STICKY, THAT'S JUST STICKS AND STEAMS
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
Catch ya man with another bitch up in ya bed
Ladies whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL
If the bottles all gone and your eyes are red
BOY whatcha gon do? ACT A FOOL

[Ludacris]
2 Fast, 2 Furious...
2 Fast....ACT A FOOL
2 Fast, 2 Furious...
2 Fast....ACT A FOOL
______________________________________________

Houston - I like that



Houston (bounce)
Yeah I like that
Chingaling (bounce)
Nate Dogg
I-20
Trackstarz
Yeah I like that
I like that



Whoaa whoaa whoaa whoa
I like that
I like that
Girl twirk that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
It’s where the money at (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back



(Houston)

Storm bustin'through
I see me, I see you
Your body’s calling
I’ma blow your back
I’ll show you mad
Throw your hands up
Shake it fast on me
I’m the Pimp you need
10 G’s in the pocket and I’m ready to roll
I’m on fire like a rocket and I’m ready to blow




Don’t stop get ready drop
Turn around and make it pop (pop)
Just drop (drop)



Whoaa whoaa whoaa whoa
I like that
I like that
Girl twirk that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
It’s where the money at (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back



(houston)

Some of my soldiers widing out
Got me back against the wall
Girl I like it
While you feel me burning in between your fighting temptation
Coming over me
I can feel the vibration
Getting off on me
Whoaa whoahoa
Baby, oh baby baby
Oh yeah yeah



Don’t stop get ready drop
Turn around and make it pop (pop)
Just drop (drop)



Whoaa whoaa whoaa whoa
I like that
I like that
Girl twirk that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
It’s where the money at (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back





(Chingy)
Yeah,

Drop
Then let me see you bring it back up top
She hot like a boiling pot
On the stove like whoa
Here we go, here we go
Yeah I got me a piece of your pot tonight
And I’m leaving with something hot tonight
She ain’t got tonight (aight)
Stop
You thought I lost her
This 12 inches it’ll cost her
What I say you getting tossed up
24's on the wheel I stay flossed up
She wanna hang with the starz so I showed her my bracelet
..... face it



(I-20)

Yeah Yeah,

Me and jackpot giving backshots to broads
nigga at ass drop forward back clap and pause

We sweep all the broads and they off with choosing
Then holla at me is that a problem Houston?





Whoaa whoaa whoaa whoa
I like that
I like that
Girl twirk that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
It’s where the money at (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back



(Nate Dogg)

All over you body
Big Nate Dogg can jump start a party
We ain’t gonna hurt nobody
Gimme that gimme that gimme that (Whoa)
All over your body
Big Nate Dogg can jump start a party
We ain’t gonna hurt nobody
Gimme that gimme that gimme that



Whoaa whoaa whoaa whoa (oh no)
I like that
I like that
Girl twirk that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back (whoa)
I like that
I like that
It’s where the money at (whoa)
I like that
I like that
Girl freak that back



Turn around from the back
and uh I like that
Let me see it from the front
And uh I like that
Yeah,
You know how we do it
Turn around
Let me see it from the back

_______________________________________________

Ciara ft. Ludacris - Oh



This is where they stay crunk, throw it up, dubs on the Cadillac
White tees, Nikes, gangstas don't know how to act
Adamsville, Bankhead, College Park, Carver Homes
Hummers floatin' on chrome
Chokin' on that home-grown
They got that southern cookin'
They got them fellas lookin'
Thinkin' I was easy, I can see it
That's when I say no, what for
Shorty can't handle this
Ever got that fire, like

Oh, round here we ridin' slow
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh
Oh (oh), all my ladies to the floor
Handle it ladies, back it up
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh

Buddy, take a new whip, paint strip, into a bowlin' ball
Still smoke, hundred spoke, wood-grain on the wall
Light-skinned thick chicks, fellas call 'em redbones
Close cuts, braids, long, gangstas love 'em all
They got that southern cookin'
They got them fellas lookin'
Wishin' I was easy, I can see it
That's when I say no, what for
Shorty can't handle this
Ever got that fire, like

Oh, round here we ridin' slow
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh
Oh (oh), all my ladies to the floor
Handle it ladies back it up
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh

(Yeah, yo, Luda!)

[Ludacris]
Ok, southern-style, get wild
Old schools comin' down
In a different color whip, whip, whip
Picture perfect, you might wanna
Take a flick, flick, flick, flick, flick
Call up Jazze, tell him pop up the bottles
Cause we got another hit (hit, hit)
Wanna go platinum
I'm who you should get, get, get, get, get
Ludacris on the track, get back Trick
Switch on the 'Lac, I'm flexin' still
Same price everytime, hot song
Jumped on cause Ciara got sex appeal
And I keep the meanest, cleanest, baddest
Spinnin' on stainless wheels
Could care less about your genius
I bump ya status, I keep the stainless steel
Trunk-rattlin', what's happenin', ha
I don't even think I need to speed
Bass-travelin', face-cracklin', ha
Turn it up and make the speakers bleed
Dirty south, we ballin' dog
And never think about fallin' dog
Ghetto harmonizing, surprising, run it back
Cause the song is called...

Oh, round here we ridin' slow
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh
Oh (oh), all my ladies to the floor
Handle it ladies, back it up
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh

Oh, round here we ridin' slow
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh
Oh (oh), all my ladies to the floor
Handle it ladies, back it up
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh

Oh, round here we ridin' slow
We keep it gutta, you should know
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh
Oh (oh), all my ladies to the floor
Handle it ladies, back it up
Gettin' crunk up in the club, we kiss low, oh

(Oh, oh, oh, oh, oh, oh...)
____________________________________________

PITBULL
"Toma"

[Chorus]
[Repeat 3x]
Oye Loca! Ven pa’ca! Come here!

What!
Muevelo, muevelo sin parar!
Let’s Go! Como!

Si tu quiere’ que te coma toda,
Si tu quiere’ que te coma toda,
Si tu quiere’ que te coma toda,
Abre las pierna’, y dale Toma!
I’ma make that thang bounce!
I’ma make that thang shake!
I’ma make that thang clap!
I’ma make that thang break!

Every other city we go
We always pull a couple of pretty hoes
Send ‘em back to the room and get it on!
Once we’re done, get your clothes,
Get going! Dale!
Let me see you get freaky baby!
Let me see you get nasty mami!
Let me see you act like an animal
Straight out the cage baby, Dale!
What I do is unheard of,
With these women I’m O.J.,
I get away with murder!
I’ma hit ‘till it’s out of order
If it wasn’t for R. Kelly,
I’ll record her!
Now step to the right!
Now step to the left!
Now hold on one second,
Baby let me catch my breath
Hah, Hah, let’s go!
Hah, Hah, let’s go!
Hah, Hah, let’s go!
Hah, Hah, ah Break It Down!
[Chorus]

Mami I know how you like it
Just let loose!
Go ahead and relax!
Let me play with your pretty kitty,
Your pretty titties,
And let me play with your ass!
I’m the Chico that’ll take you to ecstasy!
What you waiting for?
Let’s go, let’s go, let’s go!
When we finish tonight
I’ll guarantee that you’ll be calling me back
For some more, more, more!
And at the same time
I want you to teach me a little something
Just blow my mind!
You know what I mean
The one below the waist line!
You know me,
Baby I’m freaky! Freaky?
Baby I’m freaky! Freaky?
Baby I’m freaky! Freaky?
Baby I’m freaky! Freaky?
Baby I’m freaky!

[Chorus]

It’s getting kinda hot in this muthafucka tonight ladies!
That means it’s time for ya’ll to get all the way wild and loose!
I don’t care if you got a man, you single, whatever!
It’s time, it’s time, it’s time, let’s go!

[Repeat 2x]
Quitate la ropa, Quitate la ropa!
Quitate la ropa, si estas caliente
Quitate la ropa!
__________________________________________

Cassi- i tell you
You looked at me every day but now i´m so lonley
And when i see you on the road my heartache begins to start.
And you,you are so cold
I can see it in your eyes
That you surch me
And now i tell you that i need you so much

Bridge:
My broken heart say please come back!
My broken heart need you...
...for all the time
Cause without you,without you i´m alone

Now i´m alone in my room
And look at a picture of you
Cause what i want is you
My tears don´t stop and now i think
That love should be a crime
I can see it in your eyes that you surch me and now i tell you that i need you so much

Bridge:
...

Refrain:
I tell you:come to me
Befor i cry a big sea of tears
And fall into a big whole
I tell you:come to me
Forget the time behind us
And only think about the good times

You looked at me every day but now i´m so lonley
And when i see you on the road
My heartache begins to start
And you,you are so cold i can see it in your eyes
That you surch me and now i tell you
That i need you so much

Bridge:
...

Refrain:2x
...

I hope i clearned your head
And now you understand what i feel for you
Cause Baby...
I love you more than all!

Refrain:
...

___________________________________________

Massari- real love



Girl, girl I'm goin' outta my mind(mind)
And even though I don't really know you(you)
I must've been runnin' outta time
I'm waiting for the moment I can show you(show you)
And baby girl I want you to know
I'm watching you go
I'm watching you pass me by
It's real love that you don't know about

Baby I was there all alone
When you'd be doin things i would watch you
I picture you and me all alone
I'm wishing you was someone i can talk to
I gotta get you out of my head
But baby girl I gotta see you once again, again
It's real love that you don't know about

Girl, girl I'm goin' outta my mind(mind)
And even though I don't really know you(you)
I must've been runnin' outta time
I'm waiting for the moment I can show you(show you)
And baby girl I want you to know
I'm watching you go
I'm watching you pass me by
It's real love that you don't know about

Every night when I would go to sleep
I couldn't stop dreaming about you
Your love has got me feeling kinda weak
I really can't see me without you
And now you're runnin' round in my head
I'm never gonna let you slip away again, again
It's real love that you don't know about

Every now and then when I want you
I wish that I could tell you that I want you
If I could have the chance to talk wit cha
If I could have the chance to walk wit cha
Then I would stop holding it in
And never have to go through this again, again
It's real love that you don't know about

Girl, girl I'm goin' outta my mind(mind)
And even though I don't really know you(you)
I must've been runnin' outta time
I'm waiting for the moment I can show you(show you)
And baby girl I want you to know
I'm watching you go
I'm watching you pass me by
It's real love that you don't know about

Today when I saw you alone
I knew I had to come up and approach you
Cuz girl I really gotta let you know
All about the things you made me go through
And now she lookin' at me in the eye
And now you got me hopin' I ain't dreamin' again, again
It's real love that you don't know about

Every now and then when I want you
I wish that I could tell you that I want you
If I could have the chance to talk wit cha
If I could have the chance to walk wit cha
Then I would stop holding it in
And never have to go through this again, again
It's real love that you don't know about

Girl, girl I'm goin' outta my mind(mind)
And even though I don't really know you(you)
I must've been runnin' outta time
I'm waiting for the moment I can show you(show you)
And baby girl I want you to know
I'm watching you go
I'm watching you pass me by
It's real love that you don't know about

You're the one that I want and no one can take it from me
No, no, no, no, no
Even though I don't really know you
I got a lot of love I wanna show you
And you'd be right there in front of me
I see you passin' in front of me
No, no, no
Girl I need your love
Baby I need your love

_________________________________________



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung